Net Asset Value

Composition of Kinnevik's NAV per 30 September 2017

CompanyKinnevik stakeShare of NAVFair value (SEKm)
Zalando32%37.3%31 990
Millicom38%23.7%20 261
Tele230%16.6%14 207
Global Fashion Group35%5.8%4 983
MTG20%4.6%3 978
Com Hem19%4.6%3 930
Quikr18%1.7%1 498
Bayport22%1.3%1 079
Betterment16%1.2%1 061
Qliro Group29%1.0%822
Westwing17%0.5%445
BIMA33%0.5%393
Babylon20%0.4%371
Linio27%0.4%348
Metro100%0.3%289
Saltside61%0.2%195
Konga34%0.1%128
Livongo4%0.1%102
Home2417%0.1%91
Övrigt 0.5%459
    
Portfolio value  86 539
Det cash/(Debt)  -878
Totalt Net Asset Value  85 661