Net Asset Value

Composition of Kinnevik's NAV per 30 June 2017

 

CompanyKinnevik stakeShare of NAVFair value (SEKm)
Zalando32%36.9%30 224
Millicom38%22.9%18 759
Tele230%16.5%13 475
Global Fashion Group35%6.3%5 188
Com Hem19%4.8%3 957
MTG20%4.8%3 927
Quikr18%1.8%1 480
Bayport24%1.4%1 115
Qliro Group29%0.8%665
Betterment9%0.7%548
Westwing17%0.5%439
BIMA33%0.5%406
Babylon20%0.5%371
Linio27%0.4%357
Metro100%0.4%316
Saltside61%0.2%197
Home2417%0.2%184
Livongo4%0.1%105
Other 1.2%949
    
Portfolio value  82 662
Net cash/debt  -775
Total Net Asset Value  81 887